Support reply may delay for 3 weeks due to corona virus outbreak, please send us email to support@pickplugins.com
Ticket for: Product Designer
0
LAMBOTIN Sébastien
May 14, 2019 05:55 AM 2 Answers
Member Since May 2019
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

Hello,

This evening, i have download your plugin ''product designer'' i have make a page with code [product_designer]

I have config product designer to open this page

But on product when i chose custoomize, the page open but i have only tittle, no designer.

Do you know where is the problem ?

You can go to my website and change every want, it's just a website test.

I have tested with different themplate, every same problem.

Have a good day. i await your return on my email.

2 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
LAMBOTIN Sébastien
May 20, 2019
Flag(0)

it’s a configuration problem ^^

Thank you

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
1
PickPlugins
May 14, 2019
Flag(0)
PickPlugins
- May 20, 2019 11:08 PM
Flag (0)
0

We are not selling currently pro version of this plugin. Some feature may not ready yet.

LAMBOTIN Sébastien
- May 20, 2019 10:05 PM
Flag (0)
0

hi,

Thank you for reply.

I have other problem, i want bought starter licencing, but i have this message You cannot add "Product Designer – Starter" to the cart because the product is out of stock. ''

They are a problem.

Thank you

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit