Upgrading To Premium

We have renamed Post Grid plugin to Post Grid Combo
Ticket for: Accordions
0
Upgrading To Premium 1
michael8
Apr 10, 2019 12:26 AM 2 Answers
Member Since Apr 2019
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

I just purchased the premium Developer version, deleted free version, uploaded and activated new version and can't find my license code and how to install it.

2 Subscribers
Upgrading To Premium 1
Upgrading To Premium 3
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Upgrading To Premium 4
michael8
Apr 10, 2019
Flag(0)

Thank you. Another question, where is my license key? I looked in the email I received and in my account and can't find it.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Upgrading To Premium 5
PickPlugins
Apr 10, 2019
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

Please go this link after login

https://pickplugins.com/license-list/

Please see the screenshot where to put license key,

https://imgur.com/Ik4tthq

Regards

Upgrading To Premium 6
michael8
- Apr 10, 2019 11:02 PM
Flag (0)
0

Where do I find my license key? When I go to License List it says No license found.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit