Unable to verify USER Account

Ticket for: Social Share Button
0
Unable to verify USER Account 1
Cvbnm@123
Jun 07, 2022 08:40 PM 2 Answers
Member Since Jun 2022
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

Steps to reproduce the issue:
<ol>
<li>Login to the link with below step 2 credentials - <a href="https://myedgetalent.com/login/">LOGIN | MyEdgeTalent.com</a></li>

<li>Click on resend verification email again</li>
</ol>
<a href="https://myedgetalent.com/">https://myedgetalent.com/</a>

Screenshot: https://imgur.com/t8N6vQ3

0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Unable to verify USER Account 2
PickPlugins
Jun 09, 2022
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

i can't see the resend verification error message, have you fixed the issues?

Could you please send me temp admin access to your site, please share login to mail support@pickplugins.com

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Unable to verify USER Account 3
nadworks
Jun 08, 2022
Flag(0)

Same here.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit