Support reply may delay for 3 weeks due to corona virus outbreak, please send us email to support@pickplugins.com
0
glanabr
Feb 15, 2017 08:26 AM 5 Answers General
Member Since Feb 2017
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

Hi, would you like to exchange one site license of your awesome grid plugin for a Brazilian Portuguese translation? I can properly translate from English and can send English proficiency certificate if requested. If this is not a thing you for you guys, sorry for bothering. Anyways congratulations on the awesome job! Regards

2 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
5 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
glanabr
Feb 22, 2017
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
glanabr
Feb 16, 2017
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
glanabr
Feb 16, 2017
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
glanabr
Feb 15, 2017
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Feb 15, 2017
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

I really love your proposal, please patience i will send details on within few days,
in that time please go to plugin and checkout and submit an order but don’t pay, i will manually marked the order as completed , let me know when you are done.

Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit