Support reply may delay for 3 weeks due to corona virus outbreak, please send us email to support@pickplugins.com
0
jiteshkerkar1
Apr 05, 2016 03:54 PM 2 Answers General
Member Since Mar 2016
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)
0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
jiteshkerkar1
Apr 05, 2016
Flag(0)

Hi I have big content of details on tab so i have to use scroll bar. The tab position is fixed.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Apr 05, 2016
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum,   Could not understand your issue, can you please send me a live demo ? and please tell me why you need scroll bar ? Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit