PostGrid not displaying properly

We have renamed Post Grid plugin to Post Grid Combo
0
PostGrid not displaying properly 1
Ashlee
Feb 17, 2020 10:47 PM 2 Answers
Member Since Feb 2020
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

I have noticed that my postgrid is not displaying properly, depending on the browser used. When I look at it on Google Chrome, it looks perfect. But when I look at it on Firefox and others, the posts bunch up together. I was not able to attach the screenshot so I am sharing the URL: https://themillennialsmantra.com/

2 Subscribers
PostGrid not displaying properly 1
PostGrid not displaying properly 3
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
PostGrid not displaying properly 4
PickPlugins
Feb 18, 2020
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

If you are using masonry-style grid please clear browser cache or try to deactivate cache plugin and refresh the page to see the result. Let me know the result.

Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PostGrid not displaying properly 5
Ashlee
Feb 18, 2020
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit