Post grid for portfolio

We have renamed Post Grid plugin to Post Grid Combo
Ticket for: Post Grid
0
Post grid for portfolio 1
Anonymous
Nov 01, 2022 04:17 PM 2 Answers
Member Since Jan 1970
Unsolved Solved Mark as Solved Mark as Unsolved
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

Hello, I have this pluging "post grid" for my portfolio on my website

www.ysa-creation.fr

with many page

I would like juste 1 page for many category - TAB

It's possible ? I don't find !

Thank you

Isabelle

1 Subscribers
Post grid for portfolio 2
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Post grid for portfolio 3
isaazerty
Nov 03, 2022
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Post grid for portfolio 4
Azizul Raju
Nov 02, 2022
Flag(0)

Hi, It's not clear what you're trying to achieve. Please demonstrate a little more or share some screenshots with us.

Post grid for portfolio 5
isaazerty
- Nov 03, 2022 05:14 PM
Flag (0)
0

The you for example : https://www.ysa-creation.fr/communication-digitale/

Post grid. I have more shotcode. 1 by category (identité visuelle, vidéo,…)
If I want more shortcode and 2 category for 3 shortcode. It’s not possibility with tab ?

TAB similar of this https://redmanta.fr/creations-graphiques.html

It’s possible with post grid ?

Thank you

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit