Support reply may delay for 3 weeks due to corona virus outbreak, please send us email to support@pickplugins.com
0
Louis
Apr 09, 2016 07:54 PM 2 Answers General
Member Since Apr 2016
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

Hi, I bought your plugin, but the option open by url is not working, here is the url = http://acadiene-wp.fullimpress.com/membres/?id=2645#ui-id-3. Please could you give me the clue? Actually it's working with the div id which isĀ 1460207367344 but it work with the accordion closed, so is there a way to have the link with the accordion open?

0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
grant
May 05, 2016
Flag(0)

Is the ‘Focusin” option only available in pro mode?

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Louis
Apr 11, 2016
Flag(0)

Ok I found it, you have to select the option “Focusin” in the dropdown “Activate Event” in the Accordion option.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit