Support reply may delay for 3 weeks due to corona virus outbreak, please send us email to support@pickplugins.com
0
Not User friendly at all 1
Duncan
Aug 13, 2019 08:08 PM 2 Answers
Member Since Aug 2019
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

This piece of shit post grid is not user friendly at all like the former one . Can you get us the previous one please .
Just keep this fucked up bitchy shit to your selves
How do i get my money back

2 Subscribers
Not User friendly at all 1
Not User friendly at all 3
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Not User friendly at all 4
PickPlugins
Aug 15, 2019
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

if you have an issue for choosing categories, please watch this video first

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xYzqtWRg8W4&list=PL2GPPfgLrfWxAZBQc10XCh5wzDSOfPrKB&index=2

Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Not User friendly at all 4
PickPlugins
Aug 15, 2019
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

Please tell me what was the last working version you were using?

Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit