License

We have renamed Post Grid plugin to Post Grid Combo
0
License 1
Perry Sanger
Feb 05, 2020 11:38 PM 2 Answers
Member Since Feb 2020
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

Hi how to I upgrade to pro version as nought the licence code

3 Subscribers
License 1
License 3
License 4
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
License 5
PickPlugins
Feb 06, 2020
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.
Please uninstall or delete free version first and then install pro version that you downloaded from our website. by uninstalling pro version, your data won't be lost. after installing pro version you will see the license menu.

Regards

License 6
Perry Sanger
- Feb 07, 2020 03:22 AM
Flag (0)
0

YEP DID BUT GETTING
"The uploaded file exceeds the upload_max_filesize directive in php.ini."
SO CANT

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
License 7
Lett Film
Feb 06, 2020
Flag(0)

i have a same problem 🙁

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit