Support reply may delay for 3 weeks due to corona virus outbreak, please send us email to support@pickplugins.com
0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
5 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
info19
Apr 28, 2016
Flag(0)

Thank you so much!!

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
info19
Apr 28, 2016
Flag(0)

Here you are: premium version 3.0.25 of Post Grid

Flag (0)
0

Hi, pleas check version 3.0.27 , login and download form here http://www.pickplugins.com/my-account/ Let me know for more help. Best Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
info19
Apr 28, 2016
Flag(0)

The language is Italian. Instead of Read More I need Leggi di pi├╣ Thank you so much

Flag (0)
0

Can you please tell me the version number you are using ? Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
info19
Apr 28, 2016
Flag(0)

Please can you tell me how to do? Thank you so much

Flag (0)
0

Please tell me which language you want to translate and send me your translated text , i will update plugin. Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Apr 27, 2016
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum,   Post Grid is now translation ready , so you can add your own translation. please let me know if you can do yourself.   Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit