Support reply may delay for 3 weeks due to corona virus outbreak, please send us email to support@pickplugins.com
0
cjackson
Oct 17, 2016 09:00 PM 2 Answers General
Member Since Oct 2016
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

I believe that I have everything set up correctly for this to be working. But, when I load the page, it just shows the up arrow "^" and all of my content below it. Even when I click on it, it will not hide.

The content on this page is sensitive, and therefore password protected. If you want to e-mail me separately, I would be happy to show you the page. Or, even screen share.

Thank you,

3 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Alfredo
Oct 18, 2016
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Oct 17, 2016
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum,
Can you please send me you link and details please

send via contact pageĀ  http://pickplugins.com/contact/

 

Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit