Support reply may delay for 3 weeks due to corona virus outbreak, please send us email to support@pickplugins.com
Ticket for: Accordions
0
Yaser usta
Jan 10, 2020 03:00 AM 2 Answers
Member Since Dec 2019
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

https://www.7-24acilservis.com/syntax-1/
https://www.7-24acilservis.com/screenshot_2019-12-25-17-33-27-870_com-android-chrome/
These problems occur when I enable the plugin.
Menu of the menu theme in the mobile view screenshot. It has nothing to do with your plugin. Please do not confuse because the color and button are the same.

I submitted the website login information on the previous support ticket. thank you

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Yaser usta
Jan 12, 2020
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Yaser usta
Jan 12, 2020
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit